NB I/B Férfi  
Bajnokság:

Tabella  

# Csapat M GY D V LG KG GK Pont
1Győri ETO- UNI FKC KFT18151256145510631
2Veszprém Handball Academy U211814135284577129
3Optimum Solar - Békési FKC1812245385073126
4Mezőkövesdi KKFT189635494975224
5Szigetszentmiklósi KSK1811255274982924
6OTP Bank-Pick Szeged U21181026556554222
7KK Ajka KFT189184634303319
8Budai Farkasok-Rév189185175021519
9DEAC18828511502918
10Ceglédi KK1880105184873116
11Vecsési KKFT18729501526-2516
12Tatai AC185112495542-4711
13Rákosmente184311458513-5511
14Kecskemét185112480545-6511
15Fejér-B.Á.L. Veszprém U21184113465543-789
16ÓAM-Ózdi KC180216463572-1092

Mérkőzések  
Időszak:
Csapat:

22-29
26-39
23-25
29-25
32-34
32-24
20-19
DEAC - Veszprém Handball Academy U21
Dec. 09. Szombat, 18:00
28-30
33-25
36-30
Veszprém Handball Academy U21 - KK AJKA KFT
Feb. 22. Csütörtök, 19:30
Veszprém Handball Academy U21 - DEAC
Máj. 18. Szombat, 15:00

PARTNEREINK