NB I/B Férfi  
Bajnokság:

Tabella  

# Csapat M GY D V LG KG GK Pont
1Győri ETO- UNI FKC KFT30271295373921455
2Veszprém Handball Academy U2130224487676211448
3Optimum Solar - Békési FKC3019298788473140
4Szigetszentmiklósi KSK3018398437836039
5Mezőkövesdi KKFT3015699218616036
6KK Ajka KFT30163118077287935
7OTP Bank-Pick Szeged U213015312943934933
8Budai Farkasok-Rév3013413831832-130
9Ceglédi KK30132158838443928
10DEAC3012315841855-1427
11Rákosmente3011415787832-4526
12Vecsési KKFT3012216836879-4326
13Tatai AC309318844892-4821
14Fejér-B.Á.L. Veszprém U21307419826935-10918
15Kecskemét305124770968-19811
16ÓAM-Ózdi KC302325802950-1487

Mérkőzések  
Időszak:
Csapat:

22-29
26-39
23-25
29-25
32-34
32-24
20-19
DEAC - Veszprém Handball Academy U21
Dec. 09. Szombat, 18:00
28-30
33-25
36-30
Veszprém Handball Academy U21 - KK AJKA KFT
Feb. 22. Csütörtök, 19:30
25-24
24-34
25-25
27-32
24-28
22-26
Veszprém Handball Academy U21 - DEAC
Máj. 17. Péntek, 17:00
39-30

PARTNEREINK